Lubliniec: Klasa B (RW) "KEEZA (RW)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 28 67 21 4 3 75:29
2 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 28 59 19 2 7 136:45
3 KS UNIA LISOWICE 28 54 16 6 6 89:40
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 28 53 16 5 7 83:49
5 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 28 53 17 2 9 101:56
6 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 28 53 16 5 7 104:46
7 LKS WIERZBIE 28 40 12 4 12 67:66
8 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 28 38 12 2 14 89:71
9 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 28 36 10 6 12 51:72
10 LKS UNIA LUBECKO 28 34 8 10 10 67:66
11 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 28 33 10 3 15 64:85
12 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 28 30 7 9 12 47:68
13 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 28 25 7 4 17 73:110
14 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 28 20 6 2 20 45:99
15 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 28 2 0 2 26 22:211
Kolejka nr 30
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 4:9
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 3:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:3
2022-06-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:2
2022-06-19/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:2
2022-06-19/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 8:0
Kolejka nr 30
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 4:9
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 3:0
2022-06-18/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:3
2022-06-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:2
2022-06-19/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:2
2022-06-19/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 8:0
Kolejka nr 29
2022-06-16/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 2:2
2022-06-16/13:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:7
2022-06-16/15:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS WIERZBIE 2:3
2022-06-16/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 3:5
2022-06-16/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:3
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:3
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 28
2022-06-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 6:1
2022-06-12/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:2
2022-06-12/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 0:5
2022-06-12/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:5
2022-06-12/16:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 14:0
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 5:1
2022-06-12/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 2:1
Kolejka nr 27
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA LISOWICE 2:5
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:4
2022-06-05/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:6
2022-06-05/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 3:1
2022-06-05/13:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:11
2022-06-05/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:2
2022-06-05/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS WIERZBIE 6:0
Kolejka nr 26
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 2:5
2022-05-28/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 5:0
2022-05-29/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:0
2022-05-29/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 5:0
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 7:2
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 9:0
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 25
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:1
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:0
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - KS UNIA LISOWICE 3:2
2022-05-22/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS WIERZBIE 0:6
2022-05-22/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 4:3
2022-05-22/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:0
2022-05-22/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 0:8
Kolejka nr 24
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:6
2022-05-15/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:1
2022-05-15/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 3:0
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:0
2022-05-15/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:1
2022-05-15/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:1
2022-05-15/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11:0
Kolejka nr 23
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:2
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 1:2
2022-05-08/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS WIERZBIE 2:3
2022-05-08/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 10:1
2022-05-08/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:7
2022-05-08/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:5
2022-05-08/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 2:2
Kolejka nr 22
2022-04-30/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:1
2022-05-01/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2022-05-01/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:4
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:6
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 0:2
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:1
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 21
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 1:2
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:1
2022-04-24/11:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:3
2022-04-24/16:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 0:3
2022-04-24/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS WIERZBIE 2:2
2022-04-24/16:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 1:0
2022-04-24/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:5
Kolejka nr 20
2022-04-10/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:2
2022-04-10/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:3
2022-04-10/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:0
2022-04-10/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11:1
2022-04-10/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:0
2022-04-10/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS UNIA LISOWICE 2:1
2022-04-10/16:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-03/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:8
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 4:0
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 5:0
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:1
2022-05-03/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:3
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS WIERZBIE 4:3
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 3:3
Kolejka nr 18
2022-03-27/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 1:5
2022-03-27/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:0
2022-03-27/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2022-03-27/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:6
2022-03-27/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:3
2022-03-27/15:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:1
2022-03-27/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 17
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:3
2022-03-19/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 0:1
2022-03-20/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:2
2022-03-20/12:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 6:1
2022-03-20/15:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 6:1
2022-03-20/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:1
2022-03-20/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS WIERZBIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 16
2022-03-12/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 3:6
2022-03-13/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:6
2022-03-13/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:4
2022-03-13/12:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:15
2022-03-13/15:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 1:6
2022-03-13/15:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:1
2022-03-13/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-20/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 15:0
2021-11-21/10:30 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - KS UNIA LISOWICE 2:1
2021-11-21/10:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:4
2021-11-21/13:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:3
2021-11-21/13:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:3
2021-11-21/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 2:2
2021-11-21/13:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS WIERZBIE 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 1:0
2021-11-14/10:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:7
2021-11-14/10:30 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:0
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 2:2
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11:0
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:1
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 1:3
2021-11-07/11:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:3
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS WIERZBIE 1:2
2021-11-07/13:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:7
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 0:3
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 7:2
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 0:3
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:0
2021-10-31/11:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:1
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 4:4
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 1:4
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:2
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/14:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 2:2
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:3
2021-10-24/11:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 3:2
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:0
2021-10-24/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:0
2021-10-24/14:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:7
2021-10-24/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:0
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:3
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:4
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:4
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:0
2021-10-17/15:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 1:1
2021-10-17/15:30 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 4:8
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-10/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 0:2
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:4
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:0
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 2:3
2021-10-10/15:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS WIERZBIE 1:7
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:2
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 7:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:3
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:1
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
2021-10-03/15:30 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:2
2021-10-03/15:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10:1
2021-10-03/15:30 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:0
2021-10-03/15:30 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:0
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 3:1
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 2:2
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 11:1
2021-09-26/16:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:0
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 2:1
2021-09-19/16:30 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:1
2021-09-19/16:30 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:2
2021-09-19/16:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:0
2021-09-19/16:30 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:1
2021-09-19/16:30 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:2
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 0:5
2021-09-12/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 2:2
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 4:0
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:4
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 7:3
2021-09-12/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 0:19
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:2
2021-09-05/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:2
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 6:1
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:2
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS UNIA LISOWICE 3:4
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS WIERZBIE 2:7
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS WIERZBIE 1:0
2021-08-29/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 1:6
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 4:3
2021-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:2
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II 4:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:5
2021-08-29/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-22/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - KS UNIA LISOWICE 1:5
2021-08-22/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 11:0
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:0
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 7:1
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 7:0
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:3
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/17:30 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:0
2021-08-15/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 5:4
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 4:0
2021-08-15/17:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II 2:4
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:1
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:3
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-22/17:00 PAUZJE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ OLSZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-05/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-19/16:30 PAUZJE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-26/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-03/16:00 PAUZJE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-10/16:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-17/15:30 PAUZJE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-24/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-31/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-14/13:30 PAUZJE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-21/13:30 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - PAUZJE -:-