Lubliniec: Klasa A "KEEZA"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 26 78 26 0 0 135:13
2 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 26 72 24 0 2 158:20
3 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 26 57 18 3 5 91:32
4 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 26 48 15 3 8 66:49
5 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 26 43 13 4 9 74:50
6 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 26 43 14 1 11 69:58
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 26 34 10 4 12 55:62
8 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 26 34 10 4 12 71:82
9 KS GWOŹDZIANY 26 31 9 4 13 54:62
10 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 26 22 6 4 16 51:105
11 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 26 21 6 3 17 49:102
12 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 26 19 6 1 19 42:108
13 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 26 14 4 2 20 31:103
14 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 26 13 4 1 21 49:149
Kolejka nr 26
2021-06-18/19:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:3
2021-06-19/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:9
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:2
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:0
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:0
2021-06-19/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:1
2021-06-20/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 26
2021-06-18/19:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:3
2021-06-19/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:9
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:2
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:0
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:0
2021-06-19/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:1
2021-06-20/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 25
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS GWOŹDZIANY 2:2
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 1:4
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:3
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10:2
2021-06-13/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:0
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 6:1
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:0
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:1
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 7:1
2021-06-05/19:15 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:7
2021-06-06/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:0
2021-06-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:1
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 4:0
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS GWOŹDZIANY 0:0
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 0:2
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
2021-05-29/17:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:1
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:1
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:5
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 7:0
2021-05-22/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:4
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:3
2021-05-23/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:2
Kolejka nr 21
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:2
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 7:0
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 2:4
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 7:1
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:0
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:5
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 20
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 11:0
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 6:2
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:4
2021-05-09/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:4
2021-05-09/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:1
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:0
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS GWOŹDZIANY 4:1
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 5:0
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:5
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 18
2021-04-24/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:6
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 5:2
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:3
2021-04-24/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:3
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
2021-04-25/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-22/19:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2021-06-23/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS GWOŹDZIANY 4:0
2021-07-10/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
2021-07-10/15:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 5:1
2021-07-10/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:4
2021-07-10/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:2
2021-07-10/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-26/18:30 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 0:3
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:11
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:1
2021-07-03/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:11
2021-07-04/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:3
2021-07-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 6:1
2021-07-07/18:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 15
2021-03-16/19:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:9
2021-06-24/19:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:4
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:4
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 10:0
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 3:1
2021-06-26/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS GWOŹDZIANY 5:0
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 2:1
2021-06-03/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:4
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:3
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 6:1
2021-06-03/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:7
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:0
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:4
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:7
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2020-10-31/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - KS GWOŹDZIANY 3:2
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/15:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 11:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:8
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:11
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 11:8
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:5
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:7
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:10
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 0:4
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:15
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 10:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4:2
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:2
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:5
2020-10-11/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:5
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 3:2
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:1
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 1:3
2020-10-22/19:30 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-25/20:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:3
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4:1
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:5
2020-09-27/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:1
2020-09-27/16:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 4:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:9
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS GWOŹDZIANY 5:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:7
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:3
2020-11-07/13:30 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:0
2020-09-13/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-04/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 3:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:10
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:0
2020-11-07/16:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 13:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:5
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:0
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:0
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
2020-08-30/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:7
2020-11-08/13:30 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:1
2020-08-22/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:0
2020-09-02/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 5:1
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:7
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:7
2020-08-16/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 4:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 10:0
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:1