Lubliniec: F1 Żak (RW) "Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 5 0 1 4 0 13:4
2 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3 0 1 2 0 9:3
3 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6 0 0 6 0 5:5
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 6 0 0 6 0 3:3
5 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1 0 0 1 0 0:0
6 KS UNIA KALETY 4 0 0 4 0 0:0
7 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2 0 0 2 0 0:0
8 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 4 0 0 4 0 0:0
10 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2 0 0 2 0 0:0
11 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 5 0 0 3 2 9:24
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-15/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:3
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-06-21/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:9
2022-06-23/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-15/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:3
2022-06-21/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:9
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-31/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:0
2022-06-02/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1:10
2022-05-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 0:0
2022-05-12/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 0:0
2022-06-04/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-05/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:0
2022-05-05/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:0
2022-04-28/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:0
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:0
2022-05-23/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - KS UNIA KALETY 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:0
2022-04-10/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-07/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-04-07/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-04-07/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-21/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2022-04-21/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-04-21/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY -:-
2022-04-21/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2022-04-21/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-28/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-05/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2022-05-05/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-05-17/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-05-12/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-16/18:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-05-19/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2022-05-19/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2022-05-26/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-05-26/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-05-27/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-06-01/17:30 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2022-06-02/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-06-08/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-09/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2022-06-09/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2022-06-09/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-06-09/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-06-16/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-06-23/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-23/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-06-23/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY -:-
2022-06-23/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2022-06-23/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2022-06-23/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-