Lubliniec: C1 Trampkarz "poza unifikacją ( J )"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 18 48 15 3 0 219:20
2 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 19 44 14 2 3 248:71
3 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 19 42 14 0 5 180:62
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 18 28 9 1 8 124:84
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 18 27 8 3 7 49:64
6 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 11 25 8 1 2 98:39
7 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 11 21 7 0 4 102:50
8 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 19 18 6 0 13 104:217
9 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10 16 5 1 4 58:41
10 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 19 10 3 1 15 50:157
11 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 19 8 2 2 15 48:235
12 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 8 0 0 0 8 8:100
13 KS GWOŹDZIANY 7 0 0 0 7 9:157
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-04/10:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:6
2022-06-04/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 28:2
2022-06-04/11:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:5
2022-06-10/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 20:0
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-04/10:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:6
2022-06-04/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 28:2
2022-06-04/11:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:5
2022-06-10/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 20:0
Kolejka nr 21
2022-05-11/18:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:8
2022-05-28/11:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:12
2022-05-28/11:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:19
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-21/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2022-05-21/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:5
2022-06-03/19:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 19:2
2022-06-06/19:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 8:3
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-14/08:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 16:4
2022-05-14/11:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:15
2022-05-14/11:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:3
2022-05-17/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-06/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:2
2022-05-07/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 12:0
2022-05-07/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:7
2022-05-07/11:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:19
Kolejka nr 17
2022-04-30/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:3
2022-04-30/11:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2022-04-30/11:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:2
2022-05-11/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-22/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 22:1
2022-04-23/11:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:4
2022-04-23/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:4
2022-04-23/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 32:2
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-16/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 5:3
2022-04-16/11:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:15
2022-04-16/11:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 22:0
2022-04-27/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-09/11:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:10
2022-04-09/11:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 7:14
2022-04-09/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 6:12
2022-05-28/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-27/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 11:0
2021-10-27/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:0
2021-10-30/10:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:10
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:5
2021-11-08/18:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:6
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 14:3
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:19
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 8:14
2021-10-23/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - KS GWOŹDZIANY 28:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-15/19:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:3
2021-10-16/10:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:16
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:0
2021-10-26/16:20 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:6
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:0
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:10
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 15:3
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5:3
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:13
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/10:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:15
2021-10-02/10:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 7:1
2021-10-11/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 21:2
2021-10-20/18:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:14
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 9:8
2021-09-29/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:0
2021-09-29/17:45 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 17:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:6
2021-09-25/10:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:17
2021-09-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:3
2021-09-27/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:4
2021-10-14/17:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 16:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-22/16:30 KS GWOŹDZIANY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:11
2021-09-22/16:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 8:3
2021-09-22/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1:10
2021-09-23/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:18
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 4:4
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:20
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS GWOŹDZIANY 29:2
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 16:1
2021-09-20/17:10 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 12:2
2021-10-06/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4:9
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-13/17:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1:1
2021-09-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:6
2021-09-16/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 29:2
2021-09-16/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 18:3
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:1
2021-11-06/10:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:13
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:5
2021-09-11/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10:0
2021-09-12/10:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 11:1
2021-09-13/17:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 6:8
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 15:6
2021-09-08/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 9:2
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:1
2021-09-08/17:30 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 16:2
2021-11-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 11:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 9:2
2021-09-04/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 34:0
2021-09-06/17:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 5:8
2021-09-06/18:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 4:5
2021-09-07/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:5
2021-09-07/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:31
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-08/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
2021-09-11/11:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-16/11:30 - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-04-30/11:30 - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-14/11:30 - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2022-05-28/11:30 - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2022-05-28/11:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-