Lubliniec: E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS RYBAK CIASNA 9 27 9 0 0 65:32
2 SKS UNIA KALETY 9 22 7 1 1 89:30
3 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 9 18 6 0 3 69:52
4 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 9 16 5 1 3 79:42
5 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 9 15 5 0 4 61:55
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 9 15 5 0 4 56:51
7 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8 6 2 0 6 43:76
8 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 9 6 2 0 7 42:61
9 KS UNIA LISOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 46:75
10 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8 0 0 0 8 11:87
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/09:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 16:2
2020-10-31/09:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:3
2020-10-31/09:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2020-10-31/09:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - SKS UNIA KALETY 4:3
2020-10-31/09:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:17
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/09:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 16:2
2020-10-31/09:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:3
2020-10-31/09:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2020-10-31/09:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - SKS UNIA KALETY 4:3
2020-10-31/09:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:17
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/09:30 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:4
2020-10-24/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:1
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS RYBAK CIASNA 5:10
2020-10-24/10:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS UNIA LISOWICE 11:2
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:18
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:7
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - SKS UNIA KALETY 4:8
2020-10-17/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
2020-11-07/09:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 5:8
2020-11-21/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:8
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:3
2020-10-10/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS RYBAK CIASNA 5:8
2020-10-10/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA LISOWICE 3:15
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 8:10
2020-10-10/10:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:7
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 7:5
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - SKS UNIA KALETY 2:15
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 3:5
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 14:4
2020-10-03/10:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - KS RYBAK CIASNA 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA LISOWICE 10:4
2020-09-26/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 9:6
2020-09-26/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:3
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 9:6
2020-09-26/10:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 9:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-16/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 12:6
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS UNIA LISOWICE 3:6
2020-09-30/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:4
2020-10-15/18:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 8:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:6
2020-09-12/10:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:15
2020-09-12/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:6
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:12
2020-09-12/11:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:12
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 4:0
2020-09-05/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS RYBAK CIASNA 4:10
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA LISOWICE 11:6
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10:4
2020-10-22/17:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 16:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-16/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-