Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "(J)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 9 23 7 2 0 40:12
2 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9 19 6 1 2 45:21
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II 9 19 6 1 2 37:18
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 9 15 5 0 4 30:18
5 KS UNIA KALETY 8 14 4 2 2 36:16
6 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 9 13 3 4 2 30:24
7 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 9 7 2 1 6 14:36
8 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 22:26
9 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 8 4 1 1 6 18:39
10 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 9 3 1 0 8 13:75
11 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-25/17:15 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-25/17:15 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-17/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:2
2021-10-18/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
2021-10-18/16:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:8
2021-10-18/16:45 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-11/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2021-10-11/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II 2:3
2021-10-11/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 6:2
2021-10-11/17:15 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:7
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-04/16:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY 4:2
2021-10-04/16:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6:2
2021-10-01/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II 0:12
2021-10-02/11:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:1
2021-10-06/16:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-27/16:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:2
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 12:0
2021-09-27/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 1:3
2021-09-27/18:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-22/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:3
2021-09-24/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
2021-09-24/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2:9
2021-09-24/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-20/16:30 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS UNIA KALETY 1:1
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:4
2021-09-20/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II 0:3
2021-09-20/17:15 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:4
2021-09-20/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-16/19:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:6
2021-09-17/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:1
2021-09-17/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 1:5
2021-09-17/17:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
2021-10-25/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 0:8
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:0
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II 3:2
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 7:2
2021-09-13/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:0
2021-09-06/18:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC II - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:3
2021-09-15/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 14:3
2021-10-27/17:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-24/16:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/17:15 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-