Lubliniec: B1 Junior Młodszy "poza unifikacją (J)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 19 48 15 3 1 187:77
2 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 19 37 11 4 4 95:37
3 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 20 30 9 3 8 140:120
4 KS RYBAK CIASNA 20 29 9 2 9 76:111
5 MLKS WOŹNIKI 20 21 6 3 11 66:86
6 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 20 4 1 1 18 27:160
Kolejka nr 20
2022-06-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 16:13
2022-06-19/10:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:7
2022-06-20/19:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
Kolejka nr 20
2022-06-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 16:13
2022-06-19/10:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:7
2022-06-20/19:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
Kolejka nr 19
2022-06-12/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 15:0
2022-06-12/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:14
2022-06-26/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 13:3
2022-06-07/19:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:3
2022-06-23/19:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:5
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-27/19:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 5:10
2022-05-29/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:4
2022-05-31/18:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:15
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-18/19:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:3
2022-05-22/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 8:2
2022-05-22/10:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-15/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 12:12
2022-05-15/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 6:3
2022-05-16/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-08/10:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2022-05-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS RYBAK CIASNA 14:9
2022-05-11/19:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-01/10:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:4
2022-05-04/19:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:1
2022-05-06/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 5:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-04-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:1
2022-04-10/10:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 3:0
2022-04-10/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS RYBAK CIASNA 12:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-10/19:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:7
2022-06-30/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-05/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:4
2021-11-07/11:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
2021-11-10/19:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/09:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10:0
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:1
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-24/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:7
2021-10-24/11:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:3
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/09:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 13:0
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 11:3
2021-10-22/19:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS RYBAK CIASNA 6:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-07/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS RYBAK CIASNA 2:4
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0:8
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 9:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-03/09:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:0
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 22:6
2021-10-03/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS RYBAK CIASNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/10:30 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:12
2021-09-26/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 3:1
2021-09-26/11:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/11:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:8
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 24:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-12/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:3
2021-09-12/11:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 3:15
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-05/11:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
2021-09-05/11:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 13:4
2021-11-11/10:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:7