III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Częstochowa-Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 42 14 0 0 101:3
2 LOT KONOPISKA 14 31 10 1 3 73:24
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 14 30 10 0 4 55:32
4 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 22 7 1 6 45:40
5 KS PANKI 14 13 4 1 9 23:65
6 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 14 13 3 4 7 24:49
7 MOSIR MYSZKÓW 14 7 2 1 11 19:62
8 LISWARTA POPÓW 14 6 2 0 12 15:80
Kolejka nr 14
2021-10-28/17:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2021-11-13/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 10:0
2021-11-14/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - KS PANKI 9:1
2021-11-14/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 14
2021-10-28/17:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2021-11-13/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 10:0
2021-11-14/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - KS PANKI 9:1
2021-11-14/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/09:15 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 0:5
2021-11-07/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:1
2021-11-07/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:13
2021-11-07/11:00 KS PANKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 3:0
2021-10-31/11:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 0:7
2021-10-31/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 1:0
2021-10-31/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/11:00 KS PANKI - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:2
2021-10-24/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 4:0
2021-10-24/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2021-11-03/17:30 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
2021-10-17/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 5:0
2021-10-17/11:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:5
2021-10-17/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - KS PANKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/10:00 KS PANKI - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:1
2021-10-09/12:00 LOT KONOPISKA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 6:1
2021-10-10/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
2021-10-10/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/10:00 KS PANKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:7
2021-10-02/15:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 15:0
2021-10-03/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:3
2021-10-03/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-23/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
2021-09-25/11:00 KS PANKI - LOT KONOPISKA 1:4
2021-09-26/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 2:8
2021-09-26/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:9
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-16/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
2021-09-19/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 5:0
2021-09-19/11:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4:3
2021-09-19/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS PANKI 9:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/11:00 KS PANKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:15
2021-09-12/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - LISWARTA POPÓW 14:0
2021-09-12/11:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:2
2021-09-12/12:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 4:6
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-08/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 2:0
2021-09-08/17:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2021-09-09/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS PANKI 1:2
2021-10-06/19:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-04/10:30 KS PANKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 3:0
2021-09-04/11:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:1
2021-09-05/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2021-09-05/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-01/17:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - KS PANKI 2:3
2021-09-02/17:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LOT KONOPISKA 2:2
2021-09-22/17:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 4:0
2021-11-11/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 5:2
2021-08-29/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 8:1
2021-08-29/11:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:8
2021-08-29/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 5:2