Lubliniec: A1 Junior "Częstochowa - Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 12 33 11 0 1 60:13
2 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 12 23 7 2 3 30:22
3 SKS UNIA KALETY 12 20 6 2 4 39:19
4 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 15 5 0 7 37:47
5 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 12 13 4 1 7 40:45
6 LKS AMATOR GOLCE 12 11 3 2 7 23:43
7 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 12 5 0 5 7 15:55
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-15/18:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:6
2021-06-20/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2:1
2021-06-30/19:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-15/18:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:6
2021-06-20/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2:1
2021-06-30/19:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-09/18:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 3:2
2021-06-09/18:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:2
2021-06-09/18:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:4
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-06/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2021-06-23/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 0:3
2021-06-24/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:8
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-26/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 2:2
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:0
2021-05-26/18:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-19/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:7
2021-05-20/17:45 SKS UNIA KALETY - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 7:0
2021-05-23/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-12/17:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:4
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 3:1
2021-06-16/18:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-05/17:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - SKS UNIA KALETY 3:2
2021-05-06/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2021-05-09/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:4
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 0:6
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 14:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-29/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 8:2
2020-09-30/17:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - SKS UNIA KALETY 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-22/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:3
2020-09-23/17:15 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:5
2020-09-23/19:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:5
2020-10-18/11:30 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:0
2020-11-11/11:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/17:45 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 9:1
2020-09-09/17:45 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:2
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - SKS UNIA KALETY 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/17:45 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 3:3
2020-09-02/18:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
2020-10-20/18:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6:0
2020-10-27/18:30 SKS UNIA KALETY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/14:00 PAUZJE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/18:00 PAUZJE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/19:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/12:30 PAUZJE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-25/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-30/17:00 PAUZJE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-08/10:00 SKS UNIA KALETY - PAUZJE -:-