Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "POZA UNIFIKACJĄ ( RW )" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5 13 4 1 0 52:12
2 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4 12 4 0 0 40:7
3 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5 10 3 1 1 73:17
4 LKS UNIA LUBECKO 4 9 3 0 1 21:15
5 KS UNIA LISOWICE 5 7 2 1 2 36:20
6 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK 5 6 2 0 3 22:58
7 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5 3 1 0 4 14:55
8 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5 1 0 1 4 7:30
9 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK 4 0 0 0 4 5:56
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-23/18:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK - KS UNIA LISOWICE 0:13
2024-05-24/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:19
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK 30:2
2024-06-16/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-23/18:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK - KS UNIA LISOWICE 0:13
2024-05-24/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:19
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK 30:2
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:2
2024-05-18/13:30 KS UNIA LISOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 10:1
2024-05-18/13:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:7
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-10/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:7
2024-05-13/18:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:9
2024-05-14/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-25/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK 12:2
2024-04-29/18:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:3
2024-05-04/10:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 12:2
2024-05-04/10:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-27/09:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK - KS UNIA LISOWICE 9:7
2024-04-27/09:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK 9:5
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:4
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4:7
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-16/18:30 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:7
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 12:1
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK 7:5
2024-04-21/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:25
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-10/18:15 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-06-03/18:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-06-16/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-29/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 KS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-04/18:15 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - KS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-11/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN II ORLIK - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY ORLIK -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-