Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "JESIEŃ" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 7 21 7 0 0 158:6
2 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 7 15 5 0 2 64:39
3 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 29:30
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 7 12 4 0 3 63:55
5 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 7 9 3 0 4 45:67
6 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7 9 3 0 4 48:54
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 7 6 2 0 5 27:94
8 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 7 0 0 0 7 17:106
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-19/16:45 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 2:10
2023-10-20/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:11
2023-10-21/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 21:1
2023-10-27/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:8
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-19/16:45 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 2:10
2023-10-20/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:11
2023-10-21/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 21:1
2023-10-27/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:8
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-13/17:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 1:20
2023-10-14/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 14:0
2023-10-14/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 4:5
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:9
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:15
2023-10-07/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:4
2023-10-07/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 1:5
2023-10-07/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 0:27
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-26/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 15:4
2023-09-30/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:9
2023-10-03/18:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 17:2
2023-10-31/16:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 21:2
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-23/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 12:5
2023-09-23/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 1:4
2023-09-23/12:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 15:4
2023-09-27/18:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 1:14
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-16/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 3:7
2023-09-16/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:17
2023-09-16/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 35:0
2023-09-19/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:4
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-09/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:0
2023-09-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 6:7
2023-09-09/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 18:2
2023-09-12/16:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II 0:31