Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "POZA UNIFIKACJĄ JESIEŃ"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 15 43 14 1 0 196:24
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 15 27 8 3 4 62:47
3 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 15 19 6 1 8 47:91
4 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 15 18 6 0 9 56:103
5 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 16 4 1 1 14 20:116
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-05/18:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 14:2
2024-06-10/17:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 3:2
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-05/18:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 14:2
2024-06-10/17:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 3:2
Kolejka nr 19
2024-06-11/19:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:2
2024-06-12/18:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:4
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-29/18:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 0:4
2024-05-29/19:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:6
2024-05-22/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:13
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-15/18:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:10
2024-05-15/19:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:2
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-08/16:30 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 5:3
2024-05-08/19:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 14:1
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-24/19:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 4:7
2024-04-24/19:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-18/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2:4
2024-05-25/12:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:1
2024-04-30/20:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 13:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-15/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:3
2023-11-19/12:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:24
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-08/19:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 8:2
2023-11-12/12:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-25/18:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 13:1
2023-10-25/19:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 18:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-18/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 8:1
2023-10-22/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 7:0
2023-10-11/19:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 17:3
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-04/18:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 17:0
2023-10-14/11:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 8:2
Kolejka nr 4
2023-10-01/12:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:4
2023-10-17/19:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-20/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:6
2023-09-21/19:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:15
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-12/17:45 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 3:2
2023-10-04/18:15 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-06/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:15
2023-09-24/11:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-10-20/18:00 PAUZJE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-13/19:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-20/17:30 PAUZJE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-27/19:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-04/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-11/17:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-18/18:00 PAUZJE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-29/12:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-11-08/19:00 PAUZJE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-11-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-14/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2024-06-16/12:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-