Lubliniec: Klasa A "KEEZA"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 13 39 13 0 0 73:12
2 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 14 39 13 0 1 86:8
3 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 13 29 9 2 2 39:10
4 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 13 26 8 2 3 39:21
5 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 13 22 7 1 5 44:24
6 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 13 21 6 3 4 43:38
7 KS GWOŹDZIANY 13 20 6 2 5 41:29
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 13 18 5 3 5 36:36
9 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 13 16 5 1 7 38:34
10 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 13 13 4 1 8 20:59
11 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 14 7 2 1 11 18:74
12 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 13 6 2 0 11 17:53
13 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 13 6 2 0 11 29:81
14 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 13 6 2 0 11 19:63
Kolejka nr 15
2021-03-16/19:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:9
Kolejka nr 15
2021-03-16/19:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:9
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:0
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:4
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:7
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2020-10-31/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - KS GWOŹDZIANY 3:2
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/15:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 11:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:8
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:11
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 11:8
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:5
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:7
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:10
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 0:4
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:15
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 10:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4:2
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:2
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:5
2020-10-11/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:5
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 3:2
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:1
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY 1:3
2020-10-22/19:30 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-25/20:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:3
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4:1
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:5
2020-09-27/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:1
2020-09-27/16:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 4:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:9
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS GWOŹDZIANY 5:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:7
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:3
2020-11-07/13:30 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:0
2020-09-13/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-04/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 3:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:10
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:0
2020-11-07/16:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 13:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:5
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:0
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:0
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
2020-08-30/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:7
2020-11-08/13:30 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:1
2020-08-22/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:0
2020-09-02/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 5:1
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS GWOŹDZIANY 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:1
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:7
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0:7
2020-08-16/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 4:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 10:0
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 18
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2021-04-25/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2021-05-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2021-05-09/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS GWOŹDZIANY -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 KS GWOŹDZIANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-