Lubliniec: F1 Żak "I liga podokręgu"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA KALETY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS RYBAK CIASNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-29/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2020-04-29/18:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-04-29/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2020-04-29/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-04-29/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-04-29/18:45 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-08/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-05-08/18:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-08/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-08/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-08/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-08/18:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-15/18:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2020-05-15/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2020-05-15/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-05-15/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-15/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-15/18:45 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-20/18:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-29/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-05-29/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2020-05-29/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-05-29/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2020-05-29/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-29/18:45 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-05/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-05/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-06-05/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-06-05/18:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-05/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-06-05/18:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-12/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-12/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2020-06-12/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2020-06-12/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-06-12/18:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2020-06-12/18:45 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-19/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-19/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-19/18:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-06-19/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-06-19/18:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-19/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-