Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "I liga podokręgu"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS RYBAK CIASNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-23/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-06/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-13/10:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-20/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2020-06-20/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2020-06-20/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-20/10:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-