Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III liga wojewódzka"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-03-30/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-03-30/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-03-30/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-03-30/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-06/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-04-06/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2020-04-06/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-15/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-04-15/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-04-15/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-04-15/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-20/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-04-20/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-04-20/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2020-04-20/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-04-27/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-04-27/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-04-27/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-04-27/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-04/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-04/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-05-04/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-05-04/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-11/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-05-11/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-05-11/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-05-11/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-18/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-05-18/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-05-18/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-18/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-25/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-05-25/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2020-05-25/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-05-25/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-01/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2020-06-01/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-01/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2020-06-01/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-08/18:00 KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2020-06-08/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2020-06-08/18:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2020-06-08/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-15/18:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-